next games in the house...

Neg. High School vs. Gaylord High School
High School Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Jan 21st, 5:00PM
IRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs vs. Kalkaska Rhinos 12U
Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Jan 22nd, 9:00AM

Complete Schedule

 

Schedule Display Options
PRINTER FRIENDLY VERSION

Events fom January 18th to February 1st

Tuesday January 18th
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
and IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
and .
7:00PM-9:50PMHigh School GameLakeview - RussellMarquette High School
vs Neg. High School
8:00PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaK Stars
and .
Wednesday January 19th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
Thursday January 20th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and IRHA 8U Mites
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
and IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
ADM Practice
8:00PM-8:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Marthaler
and IRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
Friday January 21st
5:00PM-7:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs Gaylord High School
Game Time 6pm
Saturday January 22nd
9:00AM-10:20AMGameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
vs Kalkaska Rhinos 12U
10:30AM-11:50AMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
vs Keweenaw Bay 10U Squirts
11:00AM-12:20PMMite ADM ExchangeIron River Ice ArenaIron River 10U
vs IRHA 8U Mites
Eastern Time
12:00PM-2:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs Cadillac High School
Game Time 1pm
1:30PM-2:50PMMite ADM ExchangeIron River Ice ArenaIron River 10U
vs IRHA 8U Mites
Eastern Time
3:00PM-4:20PMGameMunising Ice ArenaIRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
vs Kalkaska Rhinos 12U
3:00PM-4:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
vs Keweenaw Bay 10U Squirts
4:30PM-5:20PMSpecial EventNegaunee Ice ArenaProject Zebra
vs .
Project Zebra
Sunday January 23rd
10:00AM-11:20AMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
vs MJHC 10U Crossroads Truck Repair
10:30AM-11:50AMCup League GameBaraga Rec FacilityKeweenaw Bay 10U Squirts
vs IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
11:30AM-12:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Ironwood 12U PeeWees
1:00PM-2:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
vs MJHC 10U Crossroads Truck Repair
2:00PM-3:20PMCup League GameBaraga Rec FacilityKeweenaw Bay 10U Squirts
vs IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
2:30PM-3:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Ironwood 12U PeeWees
Monday January 24th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and .
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
and .
8:00PM-8:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
and .
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Marthaler
and .
Tuesday January 25th
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
and IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
and .
7:00PM-9:50PMHigh School GameCalumet ArmoryCalumet High School
vs Neg. High School
8:00PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaK Stars
and .
Wednesday January 26th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
Thursday January 27th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
and IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
ADM Practice
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
and .
ADM Practice
8:00PM-8:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Marthaler
and .
Friday January 28th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and .
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
and .
Saturday January 29th
10:30AM-11:50AMCup League GameMunising Ice ArenaIRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
vs IRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
11:00AM-12:20PMCup League GameIron River Ice ArenaIron River 10U
vs IRHA 10U OK Industrial
Eastern Time
1:30PM-2:50PMCup League GameMunising Ice ArenaIRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
vs IRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
2:00PM-3:20PMCup League GameIron River Ice ArenaIron River 10U
vs IRHA 10U OK Industrial
Eastern Time
Sunday January 30th
10:30AM-11:50AMCup League GameMunising Ice ArenaMunising 12U Peewees
vs IRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
1:30PM-2:50PMCup League GameMunising Ice ArenaMunising 12U Peewees
vs IRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
Monday January 31st
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and IRHA 8U Mites
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
and IRHA 10U OK Industrial
8:00PM-8:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
and IRHA Girls Superior Eagle/IQ Designs
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Marthaler
and .
Tuesday February 1st
5:00PM-7:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs Escanaba High School
Game Time 6pm
8:15PM-9:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaK Stars
and .