next games in the house...

IRHA Ishpeming Concrete vs. Keweenaw Bay Squirts
Cup League Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Feb 13th, 9:00AM
IRHA Mites
Mite ADM Exchange (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Feb 13th, 10:30AM

Complete Schedule

 

Schedule Display Options
PRINTER FRIENDLY VERSION

Events fom February 12th to February 26th

Friday February 12th
4:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
Saturday February 13th
9:00AM-10:20AMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Concrete
vs Keweenaw Bay Squirts
9:00AM-10:20AMCup League GameDee Stadium - HoughtonCC MTEFCU
vs IRHA Public Service Garage
10:30AM-11:50AMMite ADM ExchangeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
**Fox Neg, Jim's, Iron River Mites & Kbay Mites**
12:00PM-1:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Escanaba Skradski
1:30PM-2:50PMMite ADM ExchangeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
**Fox Neg, Neg Lions, Iron River Mites, Kbay Mites**
3:00PM-4:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Concrete
vs Keweenaw Bay Squirts
3:15PM-4:35PMCup League GameDee Stadium - HoughtonCC MTEFCU
vs IRHA Public Service Garage
4:30PM-5:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Escanaba Skradski
Sunday February 14th
9:00AM-9:50AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
and IRHA Ishpeming Concrete
**Birth year 2007 Mites**Coach Tim will inform parents what kids will attend**
9:30AM-10:50AMCup League GameOntonagon Village RecreatOntonagon Midgets
vs Main St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
10:00AM-11:20AMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA OK Industrial
vs Keweenaw Bay Squirts
11:30AM-12:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Stone Reflections
vs Calumet Lions
12:00PM-1:20PMCup League GameBaraga Rec FacilityKeweenaw Bay PeeWees
vs IRHA Range Bank
12:30PM-1:50PMCup League GameOntonagon Village RecreatOntonagon Midgets
vs Main St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
1:00PM-2:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA OK Industrial
vs Keweenaw Bay Squirts
2:30PM-3:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Stone Reflections
vs Calumet Lions
3:00PM-4:20PMCup League GameBaraga Rec FacilityKeweenaw Bay PeeWees
vs IRHA Range Bank
Monday February 15th
4:30PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
**No Locker Rooms**
6:00PM-8:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs L'Anse High School
**Game Time is 7pm**
9:00PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Public Service Garage
and IRHA Stone Reflections
**No Locker Rooms**
Tuesday February 16th
4:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
7:00PM-8:05PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Concrete
vs IRHA OK Industrial
**No Zamboni between periods**
8:15PM-9:05PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
and IRHA Range Bank
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeLakeview - RussellTogo's/Bjork & Zhulkie
9:15PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaMain St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
Wednesday February 17th
5:00PM-6:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:30PM-7:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
and IRHA OK Industrial
**Birth Year 2007 Mites**Coach Tim will inform parents what kids will attend**
7:30PM-8:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaTogo's/Bjork & Zhulkie
8:30PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Stone Reflections
and IRHA Public Service Garage
Thursday February 18th
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeLakeview - RussellMain St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
Saturday February 20th
10:35AM-11:25AMMite ADM ExchangeMunising Ice ArenaMunising Mites
vs IRHA Jim's Jubilee
10:35am Jim's vs. Newberry, 11:10am Jim's vs. Esky 2, 12pm Jim's vs. Manistique, 1:10pm Jim's vs. Esky 1
Sunday February 21st
12:30PM-1:50PMGameCalumet ArmoryCalumet PeeWee's
vs IRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
4:45PM-6:05PMGameCalumet ArmoryCalumet PeeWee's
vs IRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
Monday February 22nd
4:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Mites
8:00PM-8:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Public Service Garage
and IRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
9:00PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaMain St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
Tuesday February 23rd
4:30PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Concrete
and IRHA OK Industrial
**No Locker Rooms**Squirt ADM practice**
6:00PM-8:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs Marquette High School
**Game Time is 7pm**
9:00PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Stone Reflections
**No Locker Rooms**
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeLakeview - RussellTogo's/Bjork & Zhulkie
Wednesday February 24th
5:00PM-6:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:30PM-7:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Public Service Garage
and IRHA Stone Reflections
**Bantam ADM practice**
7:30PM-8:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Range Bank
and IRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
**PeeWee ADM practice**
Thursday February 25th
4:30PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Range Bank
and IRHA Ishpeming Kiwanis
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Ishpeming Concrete
and IRHA Mites
**Birth Year 2007 mites**Coach Tim will inform parents what mites will attend**
7:00PM-8:50PMHigh School GameWells - EscanabaEscanaba High School
vs Neg. High School
7:00PM-8:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Public Service Garage
vs IRHA Stone Reflections
8:30PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaTogo's/Bjork & Zhulkie
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeLakeview - RussellMain St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
Friday February 26th
4:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA OK Industrial
and IRHA Range Bank