next games in the house...

IRHA 12U Range Bank vs. IRHA 12U Ishpeming Kiwanis
Cup League Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Feb 23rd, 7:00PM
TBA
Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Feb 23rd, 8:30PM

Complete Schedule

 

Schedule Display Options
PRINTER FRIENDLY VERSION

Events fom February 23rd to March 9th

Thursday February 23rd
6:00AM-7:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
5:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
7:00PM-8:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank
vs IRHA 12U Ishpeming Kiwanis
8:30PM-9:20PMGameNegaunee Ice ArenaTBA
Men's league reschedule
Friday February 24th
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
Saturday February 25th
7:30AM-8:50AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
9:00AM-10:20AMMite ADM ExchangeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
Fox, Jim's & Lions
10:30AM-11:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
11:00AM-12:20PMCup League GamePat O'Donnell Civic CenteIronwood 12U PeeWees
vs IRHA 12U Range Bank
**Eastern Time**
11:30AM-12:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
12:30PM-1:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaClinic 1
and Clinic 2
**Try Hockey for Free**
1:00PM-2:20PMCup League GamePat O'Donnell Civic CenteIronwood 12U PeeWees
vs IRHA 12U Range Bank
**Eastern Time**
1:30PM-2:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
and IRHA 10U Squirts
8u mites last year players & 10u 1st year players - See coach Tim Lystila if questions
2:30PM-3:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaTBA
rental - OK/saari
3:30PM-4:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Ishpeming Kiwanis
4:30PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Public Service Garage/Stone Reflections
Sunday February 26th
9:00AM-10:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
and IRHA 8U Mites
Birth year 2008 Mites 8U - Coach Tim will inform parents what palyers will attend
10:30AM-11:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaTBA
rental - range
11:30AM-12:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Public Service Garage/Stone Reflections
vs Manistique 14U Bantams
12:00PM-1:20PMCup League GameL'Anse Meadow Brook ArenaKeweenaw Bay 12U PeeWees
vs IRHA 12U Ishpeming Kiwanis
1:00PM-2:20PMUnassignedNegaunee Ice ArenaTBA
Rental-mites
2:30PM-3:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Public Service Garage/Stone Reflections
vs Manistique 14U Bantams
3:00PM-4:20PMCup League GameL'Anse Meadow Brook ArenaKeweenaw Bay 12U PeeWees
vs IRHA 12U Ishpeming Kiwanis
Monday February 27th
6:00AM-7:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
7:15PM-8:20PMPracticeBerry Events Center16U Main St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
8:00PM-8:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Ishpeming Kiwanis
and IRHA 12U Range Bank
12U ADM practice
9:00PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Public Service Garage/Stone Reflections
Tuesday February 28th
5:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U OK Industrial
and IRHA 8U Mites
**No Locker Rooom**Birth Year 2008 Mites 8U - Coach Tim will inform parents what players will attend
6:00PM-8:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs TBA
Game Time 7pm - MHSAA Tournament
9:00PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Public Service Garage/Stone Reflections
**No Locker Room**
Wednesday March 1st
5:30PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaCCJHA Keweenaw Storm 19U AA
7:00PM-8:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeLakeview - Russell16U Main St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
Thursday March 2nd
6:00AM-7:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
5:00PM-5:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
6:00PM-7:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank
and IRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete
7:30PM-8:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaTBA
Rental Lystila/Williams
8:30PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaTBA
Rental - Frantti
Friday March 3rd
6:00PM-7:50PMMite ADM ExchangeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
**End of Year Party**
Saturday March 4th
7:30AM-8:50AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
Monday March 6th
6:00AM-7:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
7:15PM-8:20PMPracticeBerry Events Center16U Main St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie
Tuesday March 7th
9:00PM-10:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
Wednesday March 8th
9:00PM-9:50PMPracticeLakeview - Russell16U Main St Pizza/Bjork & Zhulkie