next games in the house...

IRHA 18U Bjork & Zhulkie vs. CCJHA 16U Keweenaw GatorBar
Cup League Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Dec 15th, 12:00PM
Homestead Graphics vs. Depere Bantam
Game (Negaunee Ice Arena)
Dec 15th, 1:30PM

Negaunee Ice Arena Game Schedule

 

 

 

Schedule Display Options
PRINTER FRIENDLY VERSION

Local Schedule

Saturday December 15th
12:00PM-1:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 18U Bjork & Zhulkie
vs CCJHA 16U Keweenaw GatorBar
1:30PM-2:50PMGameNegaunee Ice ArenaHomestead Graphics
vs Depere Bantam
Rental - No Zamboni. 3x15 minute stop periods
3:00PM-4:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 18U Bjork & Zhulkie
vs CCJHA 16U Keweenaw GatorBar
4:30PM-5:50PMGameNegaunee Ice ArenaHomestead Graphics
vs Depere Bantam
Rental - No Zamboni. 3x15 minute stop periods
Sunday December 16th
10:00AM-11:20AMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Iron Mountain 12U PeeWees
No zamboni
11:30AM-12:50PMMite ADM ExchangeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
vs Iron Mountain 8U Mite
Fox Neg & Jim's vs.Irn Mtn 8U - 2 teams
1:00PM-2:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Iron Mountain 12U PeeWees
No Zamboni
2:30PM-3:50PMMite ADM ExchangeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
vs Iron Mountain 8U Mite
Fox Neg & Jim's vs. Irn Mtn 8u - 2 teams
Saturday December 22nd
10:30AM-11:50AMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete/Ok Industrial
vs Manistique 10U Squirts
No zamboni
12:00PM-1:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Manistique 12U Pee Wee
No zamboni
1:30PM-2:50PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Ishpeming Concrete/Ok Industrial
vs Manistique 10U Squirts
No zamboni
3:00PM-4:20PMCup League GameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Range Bank/Ishpeming Kiwanis
vs Manistique 12U Pee Wee
No zamboni
Sunday December 23rd
11:30AM-12:50PMGameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 18U Bjork & Zhulkie
vs Manistique 18U Midgets
2:30PM-3:50PMGameNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 18U Bjork & Zhulkie
vs Manistique 18U Midgets