Local Schedule

Thursday January 21st
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and IRHA 12U Pee Wees
7:15PM-8:05PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and IRHA 14U Neg Lions
Friday January 22nd
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and IRHA 8U Mites
Saturday January 23rd
9:00AM-9:50AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
and .
10:15AM-11:05AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and .
11:30AM-12:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Neg Lions
and .
12:45PM-1:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Pee Wees
and .
2:00PM-2:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Sunday January 24th
10:00AM-11:20AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
12:00PM-12:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and .
1:15PM-2:05PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Pee Wees
and .
2:30PM-3:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Monday January 25th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and IRHA 8U Mites
7:15PM-8:05PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Pee Wees
and .
8:30PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Tuesday January 26th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and .
7:15PM-8:05PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Wednesday January 27th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
Thursday January 28th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and IRHA 12U Pee Wees
7:00PM-7:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and IRHA 14U Neg Lions
Friday January 29th
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and IRHA 8U Mites
Saturday January 30th
9:00AM-9:50AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 8U Mites
and .
10:15AM-11:05AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and .
11:30AM-12:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Neg Lions
and .
12:45PM-1:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Pee Wees
and .
2:00PM-2:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Sunday January 31st
9:00AM-9:50AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 10U Squirts
and .
10:15AM-11:05AMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Pee Wees
and .
11:30AM-12:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Monday February 1st
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .
6:00PM-6:50PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA Learn to Skate Program
and IRHA 8U Mites
7:15PM-8:05PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 12U Pee Wees
and .
8:30PM-9:20PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaIRHA 14U Bantams
and .
Tuesday February 2nd
5:00PM-7:50PMHigh School GameNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
vs Escanaba High School
Game Time 6pm
Wednesday February 3rd
4:15PM-5:35PMPracticeNegaunee Ice ArenaNeg. High School
and .